FANDOM



FEPs are gained in relation to quality. This table is based on quality 10!

FEPs Edit

 STRAGIINTCONPERCHADEXPSYHHP DamageTotal FEPsHungerHunger per FEP
Ant Empress0000005409101.11
Ant Larvae01000000011010
Ant Pupae00010000011010
Ant Queen1011100004102.5
Ant Soldiers10000000011010
Aphids0100100002105
Apple0000000000100
Apple Pie0005000005357
Baked Birchbark Bream00500540014302.14
Bark Bread000500000.25.2509.62
Bear Meat00000000114040
Bear Salami4000030007608.57
Beef00010000014040
Beeted Bird Breast00040573019502.63
Beetroot00000.50.20000.72028.57
Beetroot Leaves0000000000100
Bierwurst1000100000020502.5
Big Bear Banger800000000810012.5
Birchbark Bream00400430011302.73
Birthday Cake000002005025351.4
Blueberries00100000011010
Blueberry Pie0040300007355
Boar Baloney2202000006457.5
Boar Boudin30030000066010
Boar Meat00000000114040
Boiled Egg00002000022010
Boiled River Pearl Mussel0000002103103.33
Bread0000000000500
Brodgar Blue Cheese150000000015402.67
Butter-steamed Cavebulb000000010010505
Candle Berries000003000351.67
Carrot00001000011010
Carrot Cake0000700007304.29
Cave Cheddar200000000020402
Cavebulb0000000000200
Cellar Cheddar123000000015402.67
Chantrelle & Onion Pirozhki0004004008506.25
Chantrelles00000010011010
Chicken Chorizo0000503008455.63
Chicken Salad0003303009505.56
Cow Chorizo00050000056012
Creamy Camembert06000400010404
Creamy Cock0100050105030602
Crepe Citrouille4300010008607.5
Curd10000000014040
Delicious Deer Dog010202200016805
Filet of Eel0000000000300
Filet of Perch003.50000003.5308.57
Filet of Plaice0000000000300
Filet of Roach0000000000300
Filet of Salmon0000000000300
Filet of Sturgeon0000000000300
Fishsticks0033000006305
Fox Fuet22000000046015
Fox Meat0010000000400
Fox Wurst00201000034013.33
Fried Egg00020000022010
Generic Gouda0005000005408
Grapes00000100011010
Harmesan Cheese000002500530401.33
Hazel Nut0000000000100
Honey Bun0500000005255
Jorbonzola0050000012062400.65
Lamb Sausages0000700007557.86
Midnight Blue Cheese750000000075400.53
Mothzarella0000530008405
Mulberry0000000000100
Musky Milben1001000000020402
Onion Rings0003012006457.5
Pancake0000050005408
Pea Pie0005020007355
Peapod0.10000.90000155
Perched Perch03400040011201.82
Piglet Wursts30000000033010
Pommace Perdue0300410008607.5
Pumpkin Bread0004040008506.25
Pumpkin Flesh10010000022010
Pumpkin Pie2006000008405
Rabbit Meat00000000113535
Raisin Butter-Cake0000070007253.57
Raisins000002000252.5
Rat on a Stick00000000.20.812020
Raw Chicken Meat0000000055408
Raw Deer Meat0000000000400
Ring of Brodgar (Baking)0600000309353.89
Ring of Brodgar (Seafood)0300200409303.33
Roast Roach Wrap0033003009303.33
Roasted Bear Meat3.5000000003.54011.43
Roasted Beef00020000024020
Roasted Boar Meat2.4000000002.44016.67
Roasted Bream0030020005306
Roasted Brill2000002004307.5
Roasted Chicken Meat00000010014040
Roasted Deer Meat00002000024020
Roasted Eel0400000004307.5
Roasted Fox Meat00100000014040
Roasted Mutton00000100014040
Roasted Perch0040000004307.5
Roasted Pike2021000005306
Roasted Plaice0010300004307.5
Roasted Rabbit Meat01000000014040
Roasted Roach0020002004307.5
Roasted Salmon0020030005306
Roasted Sturgeon3000000104307.5
Royal Toadstool
Running Rabbit Sausage04100000055010
Sacrebleu0340010008607.5
Spindly Taproot0000000000100
Spring Stew0000330006305
Stinging Salad30005200010303
Sunlit Stilton00000100000100400.4
Sweet Beets0000.803.30004.1204.88
Tame Game Liverwurst0304000007608.57
Tasty Emmentaler00500700012403.33
Weißbier0000000000100
Wellplaiced Pie00404200010404
Wine000000000050
Wonderful Wilderness Wurst00000001251720011.76
Yellow Onion00000000112020
Zesty Brill30000430010252.5


 % FEPs Edit

 STR%AGI%INT%CON%PER%CHA%DEX%PSY%HHP Damage%Total FEPsHunger
Ant Empress00000055.5644.440910
Ant Larvae01000000000110
Ant Pupae00010000000110
Ant Queen2502525250000410
Ant Soldiers10000000000110
Aphids05000500000210
Apple000000000010
Apple Pie00010000000535
Baked Birchbark Bream0035.710035.7128.57001430
Bark Bread00096.1500003.855.250
Bear Meat00000000100140
Bear Salami57.14000042.86000760
Beef00010000000140
Beeted Bird Breast00021.05026.3236.8415.7901950
Beetroot000071.4328.570000.720
Beetroot Leaves000000000010
Bierwurst500050000002050
Big Bear Banger100000000008100
Birchbark Bream0036.360036.3627.27001130
Birthday Cake000008002002535
Blueberries00100000000110
Blueberry Pie0057.14042.860000735
Boar Baloney33.3333.33033.3300000645
Boar Boudin50005000000660
Boar Meat00000000100140
Boiled Egg00001000000220
Boiled River Pearl Mussel00000066.6733.330310
Bread000000000050
Brodgar Blue Cheese100000000001540
Butter-steamed Cavebulb000000010001050
Candle Berries0000010000035
Carrot00001000000110
Carrot Cake00001000000730
Cave Cheddar100000000002040
Cavebulb000000000020
Cellar Cheddar802000000001540
Chantrelle & Onion Pirozhki00050005000850
Chantrelles00000010000110
Chicken Chorizo000062.5037.500845
Chicken Salad00033.3333.33033.3300950
Cow Chorizo00010000000560
Creamy Camembert060000400001040
Creamy Cock033.330016.67033.3316.6703060
Crepe Citrouille5037.500012.5000860
Curd10000000000140
Delicious Deer Dog062.512.5012.512.50001680
Filet of Eel000000000030
Filet of Perch001000000003.530
Filet of Plaice000000000030
Filet of Roach000000000030
Filet of Salmon000000000030
Filet of Sturgeon000000000030
Fishsticks00505000000630
Fox Fuet50500000000460
Fox Meat000000000040
Fox Wurst0066.67033.330000340
Fried Egg00010000000220
Generic Gouda00010000000540
Grapes00000100000110
Harmesan Cheese0000083.330016.673040
Hazel Nut000000000010
Honey Bun01000000000525
Jorbonzola0080.65000019.3506240
Lamb Sausages00001000000755
Midnight Blue Cheese100000000007540
Mothzarella000062.537.5000840
Mulberry000000000010
Musky Milben500500000002040
Onion Rings00050016.6733.3300645
Pancake00000100000540
Pea Pie00071.43028.57000735
Peapod1000090000015
Perched Perch027.2736.3600036.36001120
Piglet Wursts10000000000330
Pommace Perdue037.5005012.5000860
Pumpkin Bread00050050000850
Pumpkin Flesh50005000000220
Pumpkin Pie25007500000840
Rabbit Meat00000000100135
Raisin Butter-Cake00000100000725
Raisins0000010000025
Rat on a Stick00000002080120
Raw Chicken Meat00000000100540
Raw Deer Meat000000000040
Ring of Brodgar (Baking)066.670000033.330935
Ring of Brodgar (Seafood)033.330022.220044.440930
Roast Roach Wrap0033.3333.330033.3300930
Roasted Bear Meat100000000003.540
Roasted Beef00010000000240
Roasted Boar Meat100000000002.440
Roasted Bream00600040000530
Roasted Brill50000005000430
Roasted Chicken Meat00000010000140
Roasted Deer Meat00001000000240
Roasted Eel01000000000430
Roasted Fox Meat00100000000140
Roasted Mutton00000100000140
Roasted Perch00100000000430
Roasted Pike400402000000530
Roasted Plaice00250750000430
Roasted Rabbit Meat01000000000140
Roasted Roach00500005000430
Roasted Salmon00400060000530
Roasted Sturgeon75000000250430
Royal Toadstool
Running Rabbit Sausage08020000000550
Sacrebleu037.5500012.5000860
Spindly Taproot000000000010
Spring Stew00005050000630
Stinging Salad3000050200001030
Sunlit Stilton0000010000010040
Sweet Beets00019.51080.490004.120
Tame Game Liverwurst042.86057.1400000760
Tasty Emmentaler0041.670058.330001240
Weißbier000000000010
Wellplaiced Pie0040040200001040
Wine00000000005
Wonderful Wilderness Wurst000000070.5929.4117200
Yellow Onion00000000100120
Zesty Brill3000004030001025

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.